Schedule

MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
12am
Lee Camp – Redacted Tonight12:00 am - 12:30 am
Chill, Sweet Sleep…Arise Refreshed12:30 am - 5:00 am
Sasquatch Chronicles12:00 am - 1:30 am
The Jimmy Dore Show12:00 am - 1:00 am
The Confessionals12:00 am - 1:30 am
Trance On The Porch12:00 am - 2:00 am
The Tap Deposit12:00 am - 1:00 am
Hard, Heavy, and Hair with Pariah Burke11:00 pm - 1:00 am
1am
Chill, Sweet Sleep…Arise Refreshed1:30 am - 5:00 am
Rural War Room1:00 am - 5:00 am
*Citation Needed1:30 am - 2:30 am
60 Watts1:00 am - 2:00 am
Maximum RocknRoll Radio1:00 am - 2:00 am
2am
Chill, Sweet Sleep…Arise Refreshed2:30 am - 5:00 am
The Parish News2:00 am - 4:00 am
Liar’s Dice2:00 am - 3:00 am
Cognitive Dissonance2:00 am - 3:00 am
3am
DJ Scooby’s Sound Of Wonder3:00 am - 4:00 am
Chill, Sweet Sleep…Arise Refreshed3:00 am - 5:00 am
4am
Chill, Sweet Sleep…Arise Refreshed4:00 am - 5:00 am
Chill, Sweet Sleep…Arise Refreshed4:00 am - 5:15 am
5am
Baroque & Beyond5:00 am - 6:00 am
Baroque & Beyond5:00 am - 6:00 am
Baroque & Beyond5:00 am - 6:00 am
Baroque & Beyond5:00 am - 6:00 am
Baroque & Beyond5:00 am - 6:00 am
Edición Semanaria5:16 am - 5:30 am
WINGS: Women’s International News Gathering Service5:30 am - 6:00 am
Baroque & Beyond5:00 am - 6:00 am
6am
Fibber McGee & Molly – Golden Age of Radio6:00 am - 6:30 am
Fibber McGee & Molly – Golden Age of Radio6:30 am - 7:00 am
Sea Change Radio6:30 am - 7:00 am
American Homefront Project6:00 am - 6:05 am
Veterans Radio6:05 am - 6:30 am
TUC Radio6:30 am - 7:00 am
Tell Us A Tale6:00 am - 6:30 am
Confetti Park6:30 am - 7:00 am
Storyland with Pearl Stark6:00 am - 6:30 am
Music & The Spoken Word6:30 am - 7:00 am
7am
The Morning Mess Around7:00 am - 9:00 am
Rate of Change7:00 am - 8:00 am
The Morning Mess Around7:00 am - 9:00 am
Rose City Native Radio7:00 am - 8:00 am
Exploration with Michio Kaku7:00 am - 8:00 am
State of Belief7:00 am - 8:00 am
8am
Radio Curious8:00 am - 8:30 am
CounterSpin8:30 am - 9:00 am
Latin Waves or Peace Talks Radio8:00 am - 9:00 am
The Thomas Jefferson Hour8:00 am - 9:00 am
With Good Reason8:00 am - 9:00 am
9am
The Shortwave Report9:00 am - 9:30 am
Planetary Radio9:30 am - 10:00 am
Economic Update with Richard Wolff9:00 am - 10:00 am
Radio EcoShock9:00 am - 10:00 am
Big Picture Science9:00 am - 10:00 am
Project Censored9:00 am - 10:00 am
Mayo Clinic Radio9:00 am - 9:30 am
Bandon Voices9:30 am - 10:00 am
10am
Ralph Nader Radio Hour10:00 am - 11:00 am
Harry Shearer’s Le Show10:00 am - 11:00 am
Indigenous in Music with Larry K10:00 am - 12:00 pm
10,000 Good Songs with Paul Ingles10:00 am - 11:00 am
The Chenango Sessions10:00 am - 11:00 am
The KBOG On-Air Swap Shop10:00 am - 11:00 am
The Sunday Morning Hangover Cure10:00 am - 12:00 pm
11am
The Sonic Cafe with Scott Clark11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Celt In A Twist11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Out Of The Woods Radio11:00 am - 1:00 pm
Independent Artists Music Hour & Free Radio Skybird11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Dan Sweeney’s One Hit Wonders11:00 am - 12:00 pm
12pm
Story Untold12:00 pm - 3:00 pm
The International Americana Music Show12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Casbah12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Casbah12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Greatest Hits USA12:00 pm - 3:00 pm
The Car Psychic Show12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
1pm
Music For The Mountain Bluegrass1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Independent Artists Music Hour & Free Radio Skybird1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Michael Johnathon’s WoodSongs Old-Time Radio Hour1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
That Thing With Rich Appel1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Listener’s Choice and Rural Roots Rising1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
2pm
Pop Culture Cosmos2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Outdoors With The Bogman2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
The Piano Men2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
3pm
The Grooveline3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
WoodWarbler’s JazzGrass Radio Show3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
World Beat Canada3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Retro Cocktail Hour3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
One Nostalgic Weekend3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
4pm
Jazz at 1004:00 pm - 5:00 pm
If That Ain’t Country with Western Red4:00 pm - 7:00 pm
I Love The 70’s4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
5pm
The UK USA Rock n Soul Connection5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Classical Guitar Live5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Horton Hears From You!5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Reggae Explorations5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Blue Light Central5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Blast To The Past – A Retrospective5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
6pm
Modern Jazz Today6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Building Bridges6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Whine with Moms6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Blues Cafe with Steve James6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
7pm
UpFront Soul7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Blind Lemon Blues7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Dead Air – All Grateful Dead7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Rockin’ in the Days of Confusion7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Eartheart Radio7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
8pm
Cool Jazz Set8:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Dig! with Kim Clark8:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Stuck In The Psychedelic Era8:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Floydian Slip8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Church of Rock from KSKQ8:00 pm - 10:00 pm
9pm
Juke In The Back9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Electric City9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Rock Solid9:00 pm - 11:00 pm
10pm
Todo al Pulmon10:00 pm - 12:00 am
The Quiet Storm10:00 pm - 12:00 am
Nothing But Old 45’s10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
Dark Side Of The Tune10:00 pm - 12:00 am
IMP Indie Mania with DJ Suzy10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
The Last Reel with The Crow10:00 pm - 12:00 am
11pm
Independent Artists – After Dark11:00 pm - 12:00 am
Casbah After Dark11:00 pm - 12:00 am
Hard, Heavy, and Hair with Pariah Burke11:00 pm - 1:00 am