Schedule

MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
12am
Lee Camp – Redacted Tonight12:00 am - 12:30 am
Chill, Sweet Sleep…Arise Refreshed12:30 am - 5:00 am
Sasquatch Chronicles12:00 am - 1:30 am
The Jimmy Dore Show12:00 am - 1:00 am
The Confessionals12:00 am - 1:30 am
60 Watts12:00 am - 1:00 am
The Tap Deposit12:00 am - 1:00 am
Trance On The Porch11:00 pm - 1:00 am
1am
Chill, Sweet Sleep…Arise Refreshed1:30 am - 5:00 am
Rural War Room1:00 am - 5:00 am
*Citation Needed1:30 am - 2:30 am
Liar’s Dice1:00 am - 2:00 am
Throwbacks with Rebel1:00 am - 1:30 am
Forgotten Classics with Vin D1:30 am - 2:00 am
Maximum RocknRoll Radio1:00 am - 2:00 am
2am
Chill, Sweet Sleep…Arise Refreshed2:30 am - 5:00 am
DJ Scooby’s Sound Of Wonder2:00 am - 3:00 am
The Parish News2:00 am - 4:00 am
Cognitive Dissonance2:00 am - 3:00 am
3am
Chill, Sweet Sleep…Arise Refreshed3:00 am - 5:00 am
Chill, Sweet Sleep…Arise Refreshed3:00 am - 5:00 am
4am
Chill, Sweet Sleep…Arise Refreshed4:00 am - 5:15 am
5am
Baroque & Beyond5:00 am - 6:00 am
Baroque & Beyond5:00 am - 6:00 am
Baroque & Beyond5:00 am - 6:00 am
Baroque & Beyond5:00 am - 6:00 am
Baroque & Beyond5:00 am - 6:00 am
Edición Semanaria5:16 am - 5:30 am
WINGS: Women’s International News Gathering Service5:30 am - 6:00 am
Baroque & Beyond5:00 am - 6:00 am
6am
Fibber McGee & Molly – Golden Age of Radio6:00 am - 6:30 am
Fibber McGee & Molly – Golden Age of Radio6:30 am - 7:00 am
Sea Change Radio6:30 am - 7:00 am
American Homefront Project6:00 am - 6:05 am
Veterans Radio6:05 am - 6:30 am
TUC Radio6:30 am - 7:00 am
Tell Us A Tale6:00 am - 6:30 am
Confetti Park6:30 am - 7:00 am
Storyland with Pearl Stark6:00 am - 6:30 am
Music & The Spoken Word6:30 am - 7:00 am
7am
The Morning Mess Around7:00 am - 9:00 am
Rate of Change7:00 am - 8:00 am
The Morning Mess Around7:00 am - 9:00 am
Rose City Native Radio7:00 am - 8:00 am
Exploration with Michio Kaku7:00 am - 8:00 am
State of Belief7:00 am - 8:00 am
8am
Radio Curious8:00 am - 8:30 am
CounterSpin8:30 am - 9:00 am
Peace Talks Radio8:00 am - 8:30 am
Building Bridges8:30 am - 9:00 am
The Thomas Jefferson Hour8:00 am - 9:00 am
With Good Reason8:00 am - 9:00 am
9am
The Shortwave Report9:00 am - 9:30 am
Planetary Radio9:30 am - 10:00 am
Economic Update with Richard Wolff9:00 am - 10:00 am
Radio EcoShock9:00 am - 10:00 am
10,000 Good Songs with Paul Ingles9:00 am - 10:00 am
Project Censored9:00 am - 10:00 am
Big Picture Science9:00 am - 10:00 am
10am
Ralph Nader Radio Hour10:00 am - 11:00 am
Harry Shearer’s Le Show10:00 am - 11:00 am
Local Smoke with Roo Grostein10:00 am - 12:00 pm
The UpBeat Music Hour10:00 am - 11:00 am
Listener’s Choice10:00 am - 11:00 am
Bandon Voices10:00 am - 10:30 am
Mayo Clinic Radio10:30 am - 11:00 am
The Sunday Morning Hangover Cure10:00 am - 12:00 pm
11am
If That Ain’t Country with Western Red11:00 am - 2:00 pm
The UK USA Rock n Soul Connection11:00 am - 1:00 pm
Celt In A Twist11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Casbah11:00 am - 12:00 pm
The UpBeat Music Hour11:00 am - 12:00 pm
12pm
The UpBeat Music Hour12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
The Quiet Storm12:00 pm - 2:00 pm
The UpBeat Music Hour12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
The Saturday Night Fish Fry with Neal Murray12:00 pm - 2:00 pm
The Car Psychic Show12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
1pm
Out Of The Woods Radio1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Indigenous in Music with Larry K1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Paul Ingles’ Music Showcase1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
The UpBeat Music Hour1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
2pm
Music For The Mountain Bluegrass2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Outdoors With The Bogman2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Greatest Hits USA2:00 pm - 5:00 pm
That Thing With Rich Appel2:00 pm - 5:00 pm
The Piano Men2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
3pm
Jazz at 1003:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Cool Jazz Set3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
4pm
WoodWarbler’s JazzGrass Radio Show4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Michael Johnathon’s WoodSongs Old-Time Radio Hour4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
World Beat Canada4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Story Untold4:00 pm - 7:00 pm
5pm
The International Americana Music Show5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Horton Hears From You!5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Retro Cocktail Hour5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Dead Air – All Grateful Dead5:00 pm - 6:00 pmencore airing
Blast To The Past – A Retrospective5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
6pm
UpFront Soul6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Global A Go Go6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Nothing But Old 45’s6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
The Sonic Cafe with Scott Clark6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
7pm
Dead Air – All Grateful Dead7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Blast To The Past – A Retrospective7:00 pm - 9:00 pmencore airing
Blind Lemon Blues7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Church of Rock – KSKQ Rebroadcast7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
8pm
Todo al Pulmon8:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Modern Jazz Today8:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Dig! with Kim Clark8:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Blue Light Central8:00 pm - 9:00 pmencore airing
9pm
Blue Light Central9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
FPG’s Choice9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Ready Steady Joe!9:00 pm - 11:00 pm
Classical Guitar Live9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
10pm
Pop Culture Cosmos10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
Stuck In The Psychedelic Era10:00 pm - 12:00 am
Reggae Explorations10:00 pm - 12:00 am
Rockin’ in the Days of Confusion10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
The Last Reel with The Crow10:00 pm - 12:00 am
Cosmic Debris10:00 pm - 12:00 am
11pm
Juke In The Back11:00 pm - 12:00 am
Nothing But Old 45’s11:00 pm - 12:00 amencore airing
Trance On The Porch11:00 pm - 1:00 am